nbrank,desc

295 - Flats for Sale in Breeze, Moshi, Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale  In Moshi1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mangalam Breeze For Sale  In Moshi - Alandi Rd1/30
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark, Moshi For Sale In Mangalam Lifepark

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

Destination Ostia  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze, 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Gravity For Sale In Moshi

Shankeshwar Gravity  Gat no. 332, Kudale Vasti, near Arena city Sport Club, near Y Junction Of Chaudhary Dhaba, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Dudulgaon

Splendid Park Pro  Splendid Park Pro Road, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Nandan For Sale In Dudulgaon

Tejas Nandan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.89 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
30,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Splendid Park For Sale In Alandi

YASHODA SPLENDID PARK  Alandi - near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College,Moshi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Ambar, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Ambar, Moshi  MVJG+2G6, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Excel Celestia Residency For Sale In Moshi

Excel Celestia Residency  Excel Celestia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

1 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  D R Destination Ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Shreesha Icon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Imperial Shreesha Icon  Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.04 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
29,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  Alandi - Moshi Rd, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Gat No.234, 236, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Mangalam LifePark  Mangalam Lifepark,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashada Supreme Alandi - Moshi Rd Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the breeze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in breeze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in breeze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in breeze.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in breeze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in breeze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the breeze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in breeze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!