nbrank,desc

212 - Flats for Sale in Brigade Altius, Sholinganallur Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Altius For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Altius For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam

Brigade Morgan Heights  Opposite to Elcot Sez, OMR, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.49 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
50,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.46 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
41,530/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Callex Ushera For Sale In Sholinganallur

Callex Ushera   Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,821 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Callex Ushera For Sale In Sholinganallur

Callex Ushera   Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Call Express Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Sholinganallur

Call Express Euphoria Apartments  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  Model School Extension, Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Gangaiamman Kovil St near TNHB LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.25 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
53,445/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Krishnalaya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sreenivasa Krishnalaya  Narayanasamy Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.15 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,230/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Cloud 9  Near Ellen Sharma Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School, KGP Global Village, Balaji Nagar Rd,TNHB Main Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
66,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.69 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
41,088/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

V6QM+6G2, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureFutura Tech ParkSaravana Stores The Crown MallKipling CafeJ-10 Semmenchery Police Station

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Artistica For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Tnhb, Sholinganallur

TNHB Shollinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brigade altius without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade altius, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brigade altius?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade altius.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade altius?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade altius is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brigade altius?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade altius. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!