nbrank,desc

168 - Flats for Sale in Brigade Orchards, Brigade Orchards Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Brigade Orchards

Kino At Brigade Orchards  brigade orchards spinal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Brigade Orchards1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards, Boodihal For Sale In Boodihal

Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Kino For Sale In Kino At Brigade Orchards

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchid For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  Brigade Orchards Aspen, Block, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  Ivory At Brigade Orchards Near Rayasandra Anjeneya Temple,Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,419 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards 135 Acre Town Shipment For Sale In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Juniper at Brigade Orchards  Juniper at Brigade Orchards Near Rinku's Cakery, Boodihal,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,838 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brigade orchards without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade orchards, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brigade orchards?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade orchards.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade orchards?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade orchards is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brigade orchards?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade orchards. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!