nbrank,desc

115 - Flats for Sale in Brigade Rubix, Yeswanthpur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/35
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Kruthika Heights  Subram Layout, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Green Elite Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Green Elite Apartment  Kaveri Layout, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower, Yeshwanthpur For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,339 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,341 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,900 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Paradise, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat  Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022,Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Paradise For Sale In Jalahalli

Soundarya Paradise  Jalahalli Main Road, HMT Layout Opp- Kendriya Vidyalaya Bangalore Karnataka 560013 IN, Jalahalli Rd, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kensington Gardens For Sale In Jalahalli

Prestige Kensington Gardens  HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Leaf Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Golden Leaf Apartments  15th F Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, BNS Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartments For Sale In Peenya

Golden Grand Apartmets, Tumkur Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nadish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nadish Park Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Bandappa Garden Near JayaPrakash Narayana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pratham Casa Serene For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Pratham Casa Serene  Jalahalli Cross Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,798 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Flat In Mansa Nilayam For Sale In Jalahalli

MES Ring Road, near St.Claret School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,193 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Aloha Apartment For Sale In Jalahalli

Hmt estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Flat In Sambrama Enclave, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

null Lat, Lon: 13.040864, 77.545039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brigade rubix without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade rubix, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brigade rubix?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade rubix.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade rubix?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade rubix is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brigade rubix?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade rubix. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!