nbrank,desc

295 - Flats for Sale in Brindavan Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartment, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Brindavan Apartment, Begumpet  Brindavan Apartments Block B, 1-10-48-54/A, Old Patigadda, Chikoti Gardens, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Apartment, Begumpet For Sale  In Begumpet1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front For Sale  In Somajiguda1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front   Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹16,005 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹15,996 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dss Apatrments For Sale In Begumpet

DSS Apatrments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Laxmi Labh For Sale In Ameerpet

Sri Durga Laxmi Labh  Sri Durga Laxmi Labh, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Salasar Unnati For Sale In Ameerpet

Shri Salasar Unnati  Shri Salasar Unnati, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
1.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Marvella For Sale In Begumpet

Silpa Marvella  Silpa Marvella, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,437 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Welkkin Heights, Old Patigadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,214 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
64.38 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
36,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Eternis For Sale In Begumpet

Reliance Eternis  Reliance Eternis, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga For Sale In Begumpet

Sri Durga  Sri Durga, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Rainbow Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Kohinoor Rainbow Residency  Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
51.16 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,322/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.03 Crores
₹15,961 per sq.ft.
2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet  No 1st Ln, Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenland Towers For Sale In Begumpet

Greenland Towers  GIFTECH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, 6-3-866, Ameerpet Rd, Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brindavan apartment, begumpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brindavan apartment, begumpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brindavan apartment, begumpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brindavan apartment, begumpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brindavan apartment, begumpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brindavan apartment, begumpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brindavan apartment, begumpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brindavan apartment, begumpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!