nbrank,desc

244 - Flats for Sale in BRN Avenue, Bengaluru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale  In Attibele1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  nr shriram apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,026 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  Attibele Industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram flats 107 south east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 72, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

Shriram 107 South East  Manchanahalli village Attibelle hobli, Hosur Road Attibelle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  001, Shriram Appartments, near Shriram Appartments, Manchenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Shriram 107 South East  Opposite line to Shobha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  Unit No 3 floor 14th Tower 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele - Sarjapura Road

Shriram 107 South East  QPPV+MF Attibele ISY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107ndustrial Area, Krishnasagara, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,425 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East M -Tech Industries,Manchanahalli,Attibele,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Shriram 107 South East  Bommanahalli Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Shriram 107 South East  QQC4+WQJ Attibele, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Shriram 107 South East  MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,378 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brn avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brn avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brn avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brn avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brn avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brn avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brn avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brn avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!