nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Burman Gsc Spectrum Centre, Sector 82A Gurgaon | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1, Gurgaon  Palm Hills Phase 1,Sector 77,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.78 Crores
₹14,256 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1, Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 771/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Codename Sector 78  Sector 78, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 78 For Sale  In Sector 781/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Golf Hills  M3M Golf Hills Sector 79
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills, Sector-77 For Sale In Sector-77

Umang Winter Hills, Sector-77  Sector-77, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,550 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADManesarRampura ChowkAstaire Gardens Sales & Marketing Office B Block ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Opposite Hayaat Regency on NH 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  near hayaat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Umang Winter Hills  Umang Winter Hills Sector 77
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,592 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,077 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills, Sector 79 For Sale In M3m Golf Hills

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Under Loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Aspen For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹14,200 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Umang Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Monarch Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Suncity Monarch Residences  Near SKH SILA India Pvt. Ltd., Shikohpur Village Main Road, Sector 78, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹17,317 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Monarch Residences For Sale In Sector 78

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹16,426 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Umang Winter Hills  Winter Hills Apartments, Sector 77, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient For Sale In Sector 80

Parq By Conscient  9XF6+HH5 Naurangpur Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,753 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Burman gsc spectrum centre without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Burman gsc spectrum centre, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Burman gsc spectrum centre?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Burman gsc spectrum centre.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Burman gsc spectrum centre?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Burman gsc spectrum centre is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Burman gsc spectrum centre?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Burman gsc spectrum centre. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!