nbrank,desc

569 - Flats for Sale in Campus View, Santacruz East Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Signia Pearl For Sale In Bandra East

Sunteck Signia Pearl  Opp Trident Hotel BKC G Block ,bandra east mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.93 Crores
₹42,377 per sq.ft.
12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,175 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sunteck Signia Pearl For Sale  In Bandra East1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina Market

1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Near Reliance Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhu Manisha Chs For Sale  In Santacruz East1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West

Omkar Meridia  HP keluskar marg //omkar meridia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai For Sale In Santacruz East, Mumbai

Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,119 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 RK Flat In Hamirmal Kutir For Sale In Bhayander West Shivsena Lane

shivsena lane station road near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Space Insignia For Sale In Santacruz East

Ultra Space Insignia  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.9 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Valmiki Apartment  near Bombay College of Pharmacy India, Kolivery Village, Mathuradas Colony, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kumar Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Datta Mandir Rd near Gajraj Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Kurla West

Iconic Residency  Kurla West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashray Jaswanti Bliss For Sale In Kurla West

Ashray Jaswanti Bliss  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Nexus For Sale In Santacruz East

Crescent Nexus  Near McDonald's, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Edge For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Edge  Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Mohini Heights For Sale In Khar West

5th Road, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandra East

Sunni Anjuman Garib Nawaz Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Square For Sale In Santacruz East

Golden Square  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sailee Prathamesh Garden View For Sale In Borivali

Sailee Prathamesh Garden View  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,224 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Naomi Ark For Sale In Santacruz East

Sun Sumit Naomi Ark  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,830 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Jamuna Mahal Chsl For Sale In Santacruz East

Pranav Jamuna Mahal CHSL  Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹27,640 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Terrain Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Terrain Heights  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Kl Victoria For Sale In Santacruz East

Jeevan KL Victoria  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,912 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Campus view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Campus view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Campus view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Campus view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Campus view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Campus view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Campus view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Campus view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!