nbrank,desc

245 - Flats for Sale in Ceebros Imperiale, Sholinganallur Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.49 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
50,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.46 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
41,530/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City   Casagrand First City Near Global Hospitals, Cheran Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Housing For Sale In Karapakkam

RG Housing  RG housing near Hot Chips Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Ippo For Sale In Semmancheri

The Nest Ippo  The Nest Ippo, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Flat In Maple Garden Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indira priyadarshini Nagar, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Kalai Enclave , For Sale In Sholinganallur

3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Grcl Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sholinganallur

Grcl Mahalakshmi  Classic Farms Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,237 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dra Delite, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

DRA D'Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,763 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Ambattur

tnhb flast near casa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  Model School Extension, Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Palace For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saravana Palace  Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Door No:139, Hospital Rd, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.900775, 80.206632
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

The Nest Cosmos  pondicherry pattai salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ankur Aralias  Near Sholinganallur Corporation Park, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington, Karapakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington, Karapakkam  Risington Main Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Tcp Lakefront For Sale In Sholinganallur

Lancor TCP Lakefront  Sholinganallur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Belvedere For Sale In Sholinganallur

ceebros belvedere  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Next to Glenegales global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

Casagrand First City  Near Global Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Gangaiamman Kovil St near TNHB LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ceebros imperiale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ceebros imperiale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ceebros imperiale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ceebros imperiale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ceebros imperiale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ceebros imperiale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ceebros imperiale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ceebros imperiale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!