nbrank,desc

143 - Flats for Sale in Century Suites, Sadashiva Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale  In Rajaji Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace Apartments For Sale  In Jayamahal1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Ritual Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,257 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Shine For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.19 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Narayana Villa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Narayana Villa   16th Cross Road near Chowdiah Memorial Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

Apartment   80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.52 Crores
₹23,588 per sq.ft.
13.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹23,598 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,157 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Apartment  Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Embassy Habitat  126/1, Military Compound, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

4th main near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,194 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,875 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Malleswaram

anjaneya temple street near Asha Food Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sadashivanagar

C. V. Raman Avenue,Near Raman Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Malleshwaram

standalone building, 5th cross , 11th main Near Canara Bank and The Bhavasara Kshatriya Co-operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
2.0 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Century suites without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Century suites, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Century suites?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Century suites.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Century suites?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Century suites is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Century suites?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Century suites. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!