nbrank,desc

1,576 - Flats for Sale in Chaandrai Jadhav Prrestige, Ambegaon BK Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Jadhav Prrestige, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Jadhav Prestige

Chaandrai Jadhav Prrestige, Ambegaon BK  CRVX+QC2 Jambuwadi Katraj, Jambhulwadi R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chaandrai Jadhav Prrestige, Ambegaon Bk For Sale  In Jadhav Prestige
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Srushti For Sale  In  Narhe1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific Block-e

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon

Windsor County  S. No. 39/24, Dattnagar Ambegao Road, Near Relicon Garden Grove, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhumkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.35 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
46,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.94 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
40,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chaandrai jadhav prrestige without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chaandrai jadhav prrestige?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaandrai jadhav prrestige. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!