nbrank,desc

160 - Flats for Sale in Chadha Bhawan, Chadha Bhawan Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Apartment   near S.D.M Office ,Shastri Nagar, Geeta Colony, New Delh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Gulabi Bagh For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

DDA Flats, Gulabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Gulabi Bagh For Sale  In Gulabi Bagh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Ashok Vihar Rd, near Deep Chand Bandhu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Standalone building, Sanjay Nagar near NKS Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Northern Rizon One For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Northern Rizon One  Vijay Nagar, New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiAzadpur
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malka Ganj

Near Robin cinema, close to Malka ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar For Sale In Vijay Nagar Single Storey Reisdent Welfare Association

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In P- Block , Malka Ganj , Above Jan Seva Pharmacy For Sale In ***** No. ** ,1st Floor, P-block, Above Jan Seva Pharmacy, Malka Ganj, Delhi, ******* *****

Malka Ganj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

DDA Kalyan Apartment  DDA Kalyan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats, Gulabi Bagh For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Gulabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,786 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Partap Nagar

Chaudhary Nand Lal Marg, near Gulabi Bagh police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA Flats  ohini, Pocket 1 near kapil dental clinic & implant center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Block B Near Mahavir Senior Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In H Block Malka Ganj Near Hans Raj College For Sale In H-block Parking

H-18 2nd.floor.H BLOCK Malka.Ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,622 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In New T Block For Sale In New T Block Near Friday Market

new t block uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In 216, Kalyan Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110009, India

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Maa Kalyani Kunj For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

maa kalyani kunj   Maa Kalyani Kunj,, Block E, CC Colony, Kalyan Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹17,743 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Malka Ganj For Sale In Malka Ganj

M6G5+MFV near Ghandi nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Pratap Nagar

dda flats  Vir Banda Bairagi Marg, near Pratap Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rana Pratap Bagh For Sale In A203a, Block A, Dvb Colony, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalKarol Bagh

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Apartment Ashok Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Shakti Apartment Ashok Vihar Phase 3  Shakti Apartments, Ashok Vihar III, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur

standalone building  standalone building, Subzi Mandi, Delhi North, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

standalone building, Subji mandi, Ghanta Ghar GT Rd, near Subzi Mandi Clock Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 25, Near Rewari Misthan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Shakti Mandir Marg, Block 22, near Shiv Mandir and nagia park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹23,199 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chadha bhawan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chadha bhawan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chadha bhawan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chadha bhawan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chadha bhawan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chadha bhawan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chadha bhawan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chadha bhawan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!