nbrank,desc

2,260 - Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Sadan, Vadgaon Budruk Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Flat In Shiv Sankalp Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar near Pokale Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shiv Sankalp Residency For Sale  In Dhayari1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchhaya For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Matruchhaya   Tathe Building, opp. Astonia Royale, near Hotel Vedant Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Plaza Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Pratik Plaza Apartment  CRRJ+XXM, JSPM Campus Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan Apartment, For Sale In Ambegaon Bk,

Wadgaon Budruk,near Sankalp Business School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mathoshri Angan For Sale In Narhe

Mathoshri Angan  Narhe -Ambegaon Rd, Bhumkar Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Valencia For Sale In Narhe

Acme Valencia  nahre, Bhumkar Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Kapil Dreams For Sale In Narhe

Kapil Dreams  Shivaji Chowk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Spandan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Spandan  Ambegaon BK , Near Sankalp Business School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Rutumbhara Gruhalankar For Sale In Narhe

Rutumbhara Gruhalankar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dreams Space Saad Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Dreams Space Saad road near Aditya Sanskruti Co-Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganraj darshan society   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Shree Bhairavnath Shivalay Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sakshi Samarth Residency For Sale In Narhe

Shree Sakshi Samarth Residency  Narhe Gaon Road, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Regency For Sale In Narhe

Rahi Regency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Media Leaf For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Media Leaf  40/1/7, Narhe Ambegaon Rd, Dalavi Nagar, Khanapur Village, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Nerhe

nature nest hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Maharaj Complex For Sale In Laywasti Benkar

shankar maharaj complex  Vasti Rd near Viraj Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Rameshwar Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Rameshwar Heights  FR6R+56V, Raghav Nagar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Narhe

near Navale Hospital Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In B Chavan Sada Sundaram For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Srushti ,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road, Ambegaon Bk

Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Raj Vilix For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd near Samruddhi Veg Non Veg Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chaitanya sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaitanya sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chaitanya sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaitanya sadan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chaitanya sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaitanya sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chaitanya sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaitanya sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!