nbrank,desc

250 - Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Sunnyvale, Ayanavaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav For Sale  In Ayanavaram
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Highliving District, Perambur For Sale  In Perambur
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

64, Palayakar St, Vasantha nagar, KK Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Subramanya Kellys For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,045 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Kamlesh Enclave, Chennai For Sale In Ayyanvaram

Barakka Rd, Secretariat Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Evvy Homes For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Evvy Homes  Near Secretariat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Harish Arcade For Sale In Ayanavaram

Harish Arcade  Palani Andavar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ishwarya Garden For Sale In Ayanavaram

Konnur High Rd, United India Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Secretariat Colony For Sale In Kilpauk

Secretariat Colony  no.148, secratary colony ,2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street

perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

KLP Utsav  Block-R, Utsav Apartments, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
9.24 Crores
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,798 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prashanth Enclave For Sale In Otteri, Purasaiwakkam

bashyam 2 nd street,otteri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,166 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In G Block For Sale In Chinthamani

G-59, R.V. Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kilpauk Garden Colony, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Thillaga Malliga Flats For Sale In B B Road Junction

25/61 kumarasamy street perambur chennai 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fairfield For Sale In Kilpauk

Plot–D, Barakha Rd, TNHB Colony, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,084 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayanavaram

Vasantha Garden Main St near to Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chaitanya sunnyvale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaitanya sunnyvale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chaitanya sunnyvale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaitanya sunnyvale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chaitanya sunnyvale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaitanya sunnyvale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chaitanya sunnyvale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaitanya sunnyvale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!