nbrank,desc

583 - Flats for Sale in Chandrodaya Residency, Saroornagar, Saroornagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrodaya Residency For Sale In Saroornagar

Chandrodaya Residency  Chandrodaya Residency, Doctors Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandrodaya Residency For Sale  In Saroornagar
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale  In Saroornagar1/9
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar

Madhavaram Serenity  Sagar Road, Lingojiguda Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Madhavaram Serenity  Madhavaram Serenity Block-A, Madhavaram Serenity, Saroornagar, Adhikari Nagar, Vijaypuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sv Narayana Reddy Homes For Sale In Saroornagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Vyshnavi For Sale In Puppal Guda

Sri Sai Vyshnavi  near by Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar

apsara arcade  Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Green Leaves Aura For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Green Leaves Aura  opp. Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navyadevelopers Uvera Heights Lb Nagar Hyd For Sale In Lb Nagar

Navyadevelopers Uvera Heights Lb nagar hyd  uvera hights saraswathi nagar Lb nagar, beside silk tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Duncons Delight Apartment For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Duncons delight apartment  c 9, C -9, NTR Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Towers For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Tirumala towers  Inner Ring Rd Near Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Abiteja Rb Castle For Sale In Kothapet

Abiteja RB Castle  lakshminagar rd near ranga reddy cooperative bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrodaya residency, saroornagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!