nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Chhajarsi Colony Noida | Apartments in Chhajarsi Colony for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1

supertech eco village 1  greater noida west sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale  In Sector 11/31
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Eco Village 2,, near garu city mall, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In Sector 16b1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage II  Noida Extension , Near Panchsheel Greens 1,Tower B3 You and Me Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Supertech Ecovillage 2

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage Ii  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63

standalone building, Chhajarsi Colony, near Nav saraswati Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Tech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPER TECH ECO VILLAGE 1  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,233 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In 71, West, Ecotech 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Supertech Eco village 1  opposite D Mart and Panchmukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village

Supertech Eco village-1  TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 2

Supertech eco village 2  supertech eco village2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Supertech eco village 1   1 murti chowk , Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage 2  SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-2, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco village-1  Supertech Eco village-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Noida Extension

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Bhangel

eco village 2  Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage Ii  Supertech Ecovillage Ii , near Avadaspace Interior Design B15 Bhangel, Eco Village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chhajarsi colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chhajarsi colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chhajarsi colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chhajarsi colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chhajarsi colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chhajarsi colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chhajarsi colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chhajarsi colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!