nbrank,desc

414 - Flats for Sale in Chintamani Swanand , Walvekar Nagar Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ram Swastika For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Ishanya  For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Pune, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Corner For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Sai Shilp For Sale In Bibwewadi

The Nest Sai Shilp  The Nest Sai Shilp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,969 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
73,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, A Wing For Sale In Dhankawadi

Saraswati complex, A wing  Shrinagar, opposite to Purohit Hospital, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

AK Surana Ruturang Shravan  AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Society For Sale In Sr. No. 201, Sai Sadan, Punyai Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Satara Road, Near K. K. Market, Punyai Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Near Bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

, Shitalnath Society,Near Dnyanesh Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth 31 Basil For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Samarth 31 Basil  Parvati Darshan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Govind Apartment  no 22/46, Govind Gaurav Apartments., Sr, Swanand Society Lane 1, Chintamani Nagar, Tulshibagwale Colony, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Vihar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Renuka Vihar Apartment  Satara Rd, behind HP Petrol Pump, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chintamani Complex  Balajinagar, Chintamani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Park, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Nirmal Park, Dhankawadi  Nirmal park, Sahakar Nagar, Dhankawadi, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijayashri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi, Satara Road,.near Pawar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa For Sale In Dhankawadi Post Office

Near Durvankur Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Chandrabhag Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pune - Bengaluru Hwy New Nurses Town Co Operative Society Near Ellora Palace Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chintamani swanand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chintamani swanand , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chintamani swanand ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chintamani swanand .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chintamani swanand ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chintamani swanand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chintamani swanand ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chintamani swanand . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!