nbrank,desc

441 - Flats for Sale in Citrus Springville, Haralur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Blue Waters, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,669 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Blue Waters, Haralur For Sale  In Haralur1/15
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Hsr Layout

Purva Meraki  Near by power sub station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,591 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,695 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Meraki For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

SNN Raj Etternia  Snn Raj Etternia Block-A2, 24, Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale In Kudlu

Assetz Mizumi Reserve  Near Machaxi Kudlu Badminton Centre, Parappana Agrahara Main Road, Kudlu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

SJR Blue Waters  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara, Haralur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,711 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

1 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters  Sai Meadows Parappana Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Snn Raj Etternia

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Haralur Road

SNN Raj Etternia  VMQ8+HQR Snn Raj Etternia, Haralur Road, Off Sarjapur Road, Kudlu Sarjapur Hobli Close to Kudlu, Sy.no.146/1,147/1,147/2, Silver County Rd, Sai Meadows, Parappana Agrahara, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road

Salarpuria Cadenza Salarpuria Cadenza, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale In Kudlu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  PURVA SKYDALE, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,973 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

1703, Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Greennesto O2  Greennesto O2 , Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction

hosur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,676 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet Apartment For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

sumo sonnet apartment  BLOCK-C, Sumo Sonnet, C-304, Kudlu Main Rd, BTR Gardens, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,169 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Purva Skydale  Purva Skydale Purva Skydale, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,412 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Blue Waters, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

SJR Blue Waters, Haralur  Silver County Road, near Hosa Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Electronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Haralur

SNN Raj Etternia  Opposite NPS Kudlu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,609 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Citrus springville without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Citrus springville, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Citrus springville?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Citrus springville.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Citrus springville?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Citrus springville is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Citrus springville?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Citrus springville. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!