nbrank,desc

31 - Flats for Sale in City Land Priyanka Nagar, Thiruninravur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Saicharan For Sale In Thiruninravur

Etica Saicharan   Thiruninravur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Etica Saicharan  For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Aishwarya Garden For Sale In Pakkam

GP Homes Aishwarya Garden  ,kubera Nagar,Near sri venkateshwara super marke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gp Homes Aishwarya Garden For Sale  In Pakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Flat In Esa Manor For Sale In Thiruninravur

Periya Colony Main Road ,SANTHOSH FANCY STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Thiruninravur, Spe Gokulam For Sale In Harsha Nest

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

1 BHK Flat In Vgp Flats Thiruninravur For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Prakash Nagar NEAR JAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE GATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Naggapa Avenue For Sale In 9, Kottai St, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sampoornam Apartment For Sale In 42gw+3mg, 5, Thiruninravur, Balaji Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Aishwaryam apartment  6th cross 3rd street Near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rasee Homes For Sale In Thiruninravur

RASEE HOMES  Jaya school (100m) - outer ring rd (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Raasi Homes For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur

Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy Nadukuthagai near Perambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Thiruninravur

Sai nilayam  Near Jaya college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

standalone building, Nemilichery railway station rd near Amutha Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kripa Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road,near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Aptsments Prakash Nagar Thirunindravur For Sale In Thiruninravur

prakash nagar near Jaya Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

standalone building, CTH Road, Prakash Nagar, near Jaya Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmipriya Apartments Thirninravur For Sale In Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Flat no. S1, Second floor, plot no.46,Gomathipuram,Thiruninravur Village.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, near Jaya Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Breeze Flats For Sale In Nemilicherry

Ambal Nagar Nemilicherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tiruvallur,

Haridhra Ganapathi Temple near Haridhra Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Pranav Shri Kirubha Flats,prakash Nagar, 6th Street For Sale In Nemilichery

Near jaya school (Thiruninravur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Castle Nemilicherry For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Akshita Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Ramdas Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,613 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the City land priyanka nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in City land priyanka nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in City land priyanka nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in City land priyanka nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in City land priyanka nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in City land priyanka nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the City land priyanka nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in City land priyanka nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!