nbrank,desc

874 - Flats for Sale in City Life Dev Residency, Greater Noida Greater_noida | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 4rth Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gaursons 4rth Avenue For Sale  In Gaur City 11/13
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale  In Sector 16c1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun   Mahagun School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,414 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In 6th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1

6th avenue  Stadium Rd, E Block near Gaur City Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Sam Palm Olympia  Near Amaatra Banquet, Gaur City, Sector 16C, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,506 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,496 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville, City For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,144 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Mahagun Mywoods Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods

Mahagun Mywoods  Gaur City 2 NEar Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court, Sector 16 For Sale In Jkg Palm Court

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,866 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector16c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector 16c

Galaxy Royale  Sector 16C, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector 16c

Galaxy Royale  Sector 16C, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector 16c

Galaxy Royale  Sector 16C, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,599 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Sector 16

JKG Palm Court  Sector 16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
43,730/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Gaur City 1

Jkg Palm Court  Gaur City 2 , Jkg Palm Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,869 per sq.ft.
87,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the City life dev residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in City life dev residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in City life dev residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in City life dev residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in City life dev residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in City life dev residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the City life dev residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in City life dev residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!