nbrank,desc

88 - Flats for Sale in Classic Residency, Indiranagar, Indiranagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Tower For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Mittal Tower  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Yellappa Garden, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Signum For Sale In Indiranagar

Aisshwarya Signum   7th Main, 5th Cross, HAL 2nd Stage,near Dr. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
1.0 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Jk Paradise For Sale In Papamma Nilaya, No30, 18th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Hal 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India

near ARR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

4th B Cross Rd near Om Sai Pg For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India jogupalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Mansion For Sale In Kodihalli

Garden Mansion  HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Vice City For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Yellappa Chetty Layout, near Puravankara Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Vijayakumar Nambyaru Veettil For Sale In Kodihalli

Kodihalli Main Rd near Government Model Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Classic residency, indiranagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic residency, indiranagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Classic residency, indiranagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic residency, indiranagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Classic residency, indiranagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic residency, indiranagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Classic residency, indiranagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Classic residency, indiranagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!