nbrank,desc

271 - Flats for Sale in Codename Sector 98, Sector 98 Noida | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 98 For Sale  In Sector 981/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 98 For Sale  In Sector 981/11

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nda Century Apartments For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹20,868 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In (3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk) For Sale In Sector 100

(3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk)  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Parx Laureate Luxury Apartment, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In The 3c Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,169 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Jaypee Green Wish Town   Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,120 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename sector 98 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 98, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename sector 98?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 98.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 98?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 98 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename sector 98?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 98. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!