nbrank,desc

607 - Flats for Sale in Ganga Kashi, Sector 89 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Ganga Kashi Residences Sector 89 Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,017 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ganga Kashi For Sale  In Ganga Kashi Residences Sector 89 Gurgaon
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Sector 89

Ganga Kashi  Near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital, IMT Road, Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Kashi For Sale  In Sector 891/14
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,056 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Sikandarpur Badha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Gurgaon

Aster Court Premier  Aster Court Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,456 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

SS Linden  Sikandarpur Rd near Shiv Shankar Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Park View Sanskruti For Sale In Sector 92, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems, Sector-89 Gurugram For Sale In Smart World Gems

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganga kashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganga kashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganga kashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganga kashi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganga kashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganga kashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganga kashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganga kashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!