nbrank,desc

401 - Flats for Sale in Color Castle, Perumbakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Color Castle For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Castle  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Color Castle For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Embassy Residency  Saraswathi Rajasekar Salai, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy Residency For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaIndiabulls GREENS

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Embassy Residency

Embassy Residency  SARASWATHI RAJASEKARAN SALAI, PERUMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urban Tree Oxygen  Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Bollineni Zion

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni hill side road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur

Embassy Residency  V6W4+FPF, Unnamed Road, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jones The Breeze For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Jones The Breeze  Opposite Sankarapuram park, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel AryasBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Atchuta Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Oxygen Apartment, Pushkin St, Off, Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nexterra For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra  Nethaji Nagar Main Rd Nookampalayam, Arasanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Flat In Maple Garden Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indira priyadarshini Nagar, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Pristine Acres  phase one - NOOKAMPALAYAM ROAD,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Wood Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

MAPLE WOOD APARTMENT  47, 48, 49 South Chennai Co-Operative Nagar, Perumbakkam, Arasankalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Trer For Sale In Oxygen By Urban Tree

Gandhi Socity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,132 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grande Vogue For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Apartment,mss Builders For Sale In Vengaivasal

kavya apartment,MSS builders  Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls India Bulls Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indiabulls India Bulls Greens  9/309, Jaya Nagar, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India Lat, Lon: 12.892244, 80.188914
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aks Radiance Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Aks Radiance Apartments  Gurudev Colony, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Palace For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saravana Palace  Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Door No:139, Hospital Rd, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.900775, 80.206632
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Aks Radiance Apartment For Sale In Indrapriyadharshini Nagar, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Aishwaryam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nookampalayam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Embassy Residency  Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Apartment In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Sithalapakkam

TNHB Apartment  Nookampalayam Link Rd,Near Bollineni Hillside Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Color castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Color castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Color castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Color castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Color castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Color castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Color castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Color castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!