2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Platinum For Sale In Comfort Platinum
Comfort Platinum behind Nalla Pochamma Temple
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13East