nbrank,desc

192 - Flats for Sale in Concrete Sai Samruddhi, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,483 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale  In Wadala1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaLodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41St To 45Th Floor

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Chembur

Ajmera Manhattan  Near Bhakti Park, Ajmera I-Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Greenfinity  Behind Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹30,448 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.28 Crores
₹22,209 per sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,032 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Green Villa For Sale In Bandiwali

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Lal Dongar, ODINA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹23,644 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Concrete sai samruddhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Concrete sai samruddhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Concrete sai samruddhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Concrete sai samruddhi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Concrete sai samruddhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Concrete sai samruddhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Concrete sai samruddhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Concrete sai samruddhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!