nbrank,desc

605 - Flats for Sale in Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Oxygen  G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Confident Oxygen For Sale  In Choudadenahalli1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore 3bhk With A Bigger Dyamantion Compare To Other Flats In The Same Society For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore 3bhk With A Bigger Dyamantion Compare To Other Flats In The Same Society  For Sale  In Confident Oxygen1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Confident Oxygen  Confident Sarjapur Oxygen G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,248 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Dommasandra, Bangalore

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,948 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Dommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  16, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.89 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
38,337/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,756 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Binary Temple Tree  S.Y NO 19, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Engrace Vista For Sale In Sarjapur

Modern Engrace Vista  Near Rebels Cricket Ground, Kada agrahara village, Sarjapur, bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,885 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,116 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura   Soul Tree Bliss, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1 For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1  VQ67+3V6, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bhavisha Bentley Greens, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  near sompur gate bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.9 Lacs
₹8,447 per sq.ft.
38,343/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In Sarjapura Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/50

1 BHK Apartment In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soulace by Modern Spaaces  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Binary Temple Tree  Near Babai Tiffins, Sompura Gate, Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Meadows  VQF6+MR8, Yamare, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Mayfair For Sale In Yamare Village

Confident Mayfair  Confident Mayfair sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Sarjapur

Confident Meadows  Confident Meadows Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Gardenia, Sarjapur Road Phase 4 For Sale In Bavisha Gardeniaa

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Modren Spaces Engrace Phase 3 For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Modren Spaces Engrace Phase 3  VQ74+8G Sree Narayana Nagar Kada Agrahara, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Confident oxygen without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Confident oxygen, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Confident oxygen?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Confident oxygen.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Confident oxygen?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Confident oxygen is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Confident oxygen?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Confident oxygen. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!