nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Conscient Hines Elevate, Sector 59 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  at BIRLA NAVYA AVIK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,860 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Navya  For Sale  In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 601/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59

Mahindra Luminare  Sector-59, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63A  NEAR LEMONTREE HOTEL SECTOR 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60

Birla Navya  Golf Course Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Puri The Aravallis For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,455 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik, Sector 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63  93VP+W4Q, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.1 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Samsara Avasa

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,094 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Sector 63, Gurgaon

Adani Samsara Villasa  Trehan luxury floors, J Block, Adani Samsara Vilasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.65 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector 55

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

BIRLA NAVYA AVIK  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart world orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Baharampur Naya, Near Grand Hyatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Conscient hines elevate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Conscient hines elevate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Conscient hines elevate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Conscient hines elevate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Conscient hines elevate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Conscient hines elevate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Conscient hines elevate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Conscient hines elevate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!