nbrank,desc

172 - Flats for Sale in Consol Shankara, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raunaq Avinya For Sale  In Chromepet1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Romanza For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Romanza  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Orchids For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan
57.26 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
32,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,835/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Castle Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Ashoka Castle Apartment  Ashoka Castle Apartment, near Mc nagar sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Consol shankara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Consol shankara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Consol shankara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Consol shankara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Consol shankara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Consol shankara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Consol shankara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Consol shankara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!