nbrank,desc

299 - Flats for Sale in Daarul Rahma, Kaval Bairasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale  In Sienna Silk1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale  In Kariyannapalya1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Gandhi Nagar near Madrasa Arabia Taleemul Islam Educational Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Enclave For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moon Star Enclave   1st Main Road near Dr.B.R.Ambedkar College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram, Kadugondanahalli near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Hani Golden Feather  Hani Golden Feather
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In S M A Pearl Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

2J95+HQ2, Sayeed Nagar, Munisvara Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Nana Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Banashankari Coral  2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

DS Harmony Apartment  DS Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Bhavan, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Elina Bhavan, HBR Layout  HBR Layout 2nd Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Planters Cluster Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Planters Cluster Apartment  7/7, JC Nagar Main Rd, Narayanappa Garden, Govindaraj Garden, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,155 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jeevanahalli

P and T Colony Near Masjid E Nauman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richards Town

standalone building, Sagayapura, Near BBMP BSA ROSD DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Lakshmi House For Sale In Rt Nagar

7th Cross St, near F near T Zee Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,662 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Daarul rahma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daarul rahma, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Daarul rahma?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daarul rahma.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Daarul rahma?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daarul rahma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Daarul rahma?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daarul rahma. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!