nbrank,desc

499 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Reay Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Apartments For Sale In Lower Parel

Vinay Apartments  Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, near A - Z Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vinay Apartments For Sale  In Lower Parel1/34
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Tower Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Maruti Tower Chs  Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruti Tower Chs For Sale  In Lower Parel
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Darshan For Sale In Lower Parel

mahavir darshan  Veer Santaji Ln, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs For Sale In Lower Parel West

sanskruti CHS  Ganapat Rao kadam marg, near Club Peninsula
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Raaya For Sale In Worli

Runwal Raaya  Near A to Z industrial estate ,Siddharth Nagar,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.19 Crores
₹40,558 per sq.ft.
6.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,759 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Raaya For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.22 Crores
₹40,571 per sq.ft.
8.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,703 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Runwal Raaya For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.38 Crores
₹40,587 per sq.ft.
15.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Gajanan Niwas For Sale In Lower Parel

Shree Gajanan Niwas  Ganapatrao Kadam Marg near Sanghvi Evana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹37,647 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atlantis For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Atlantis   XRXF+M35, Ganapatrao Kadam Marg, next to A TO Z Company, Worli Naka, Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹46,414 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Marathon Era Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Lower Parel

Bank Auction Property - Marathon Era Co-operative Housing Society Ltd  Near Phoenix Palladium, Dainik Shivner Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹33,268 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lifescape Amber Chs Ltd For Sale In Lower Parel West

Hotel Status
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,444 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Rico For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Rico  Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹50,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Rico For Sale In Lower Parel West

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Ricco For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Ricco  Darsshan Ricco, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,920 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Ricco For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Ricco  Darsshan Ricco, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,020 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹42,572 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Crores
₹51,819 per sq.ft.
14.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,921 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹27,650 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,707 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Xclusive For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Codename XClusive  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹34,696 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina  near Karamveer Vithalrao Yadav Chowk bus stop, Dhuru Wadi, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹30,036 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Daruwala building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daruwala building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Daruwala building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daruwala building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Daruwala building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daruwala building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Daruwala building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daruwala building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!