nbrank,desc

609 - Flats for Sale in Datta Krupa, Ghansoli, Ghansoli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Datta Krupa apartment  Sai Holy Faith School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Datta Krupa Apartment For Sale  In Kopar Khairane1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

4 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

Alliaance The View  Near State Bank of India, Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,998 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Alliaance The View For Sale  In Ghansoli1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹19,202 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Yashraj Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹17,933 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Sonai For Sale In Ghansoli

Skyline Sonai  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Satyam Imperial Heights  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,357 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Juhi Serenity For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Serenity  4X9W+9V3, Sector 8, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Yashraj Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,967 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Sairaj For Sale In Ghansoli

Sai Darshan Sairaj   Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Krishna Icon For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Hari Krishna Icon  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Reagan  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Reagan  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Daffodils For Sale In Ghansoli

Chamunda Daffodils  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,568 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Datta krupa, ghansoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Datta krupa, ghansoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Datta krupa, ghansoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Datta krupa, ghansoli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Datta krupa, ghansoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Datta krupa, ghansoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Datta krupa, ghansoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Datta krupa, ghansoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!