nbrank,desc

1,180 - Flats for Sale in DDA Flat, DDA Flat Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Vikaspuri Extension
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Uttam Nagar For Sale In Sukar Bazar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uttam Nagar For Sale  In Sukar Bazar
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa South For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rwa South Uttam Nagar Subhash Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,905 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shyam Vihar For Sale In Sitapuri Part 1

max garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hauz Khas

standalone building  standalone building, IIT market rd near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

RZF 130, Street No 3, Behind Shivvani School, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.6 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
34,732/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta B Appartment, Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Vihar Cghs For Sale In Dwaraka

Kamal Vihar CGHS   sector-7 dwarka delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Shiv Apartments  Block T, near Hanuman Mandir Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shree Krishna Apartment  Plot no- 10, Rd Number 201, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Residency For Sale In Matiala

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pocket 8 For Sale In Nasirpur

Naveen Kunj Society near Dashrathpuri Metro Station Gate No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rajapuri Uttam Nagar 59

Ashirwad Apartment  gali.no 13, Bharat Vihar Raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramakrishna Apartment For Sale In Palam

Ramakrishna apartment  MAHAVIR ENCLAVE Near Kali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gurpeet nagar Near west metro uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Ag1 Pocket Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

3A, Block AG 1, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sai apartment  Block T near Guru Ram Dass Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Rama Contractor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rama Contractor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Rajmandir Hypermarket Raja Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Surya Apartments  Dal Mill Rd, Uttam Nagar near Sachdeva Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Vipin Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rwa Vipin Garden  dayal sar road, behind bank of baroda, uttam nagar, Block E, Param Puri, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Subhash Park, Uttam Nagar

shree apartment  near rameshwar building. bindapur matiyala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Apart,ment For Sale In Dwarka

rajasthan apart,ment  Sector 4 Rd near modern convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ashirawad Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda flat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda flat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda flat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda flat.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda flat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda flat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dda flat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda flat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!