nbrank,desc

264 - Flats for Sale in DDA MIG Flats, DDA MIG Flats Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA MIG Flats   near Red cross hospital Pocket J and K ,dilshad garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flats  For Sale  In Dilshad Garden1/3
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA MIG Flats  D, Pocket D Pocket 16, Sector 5, Rohini Delhi, 110085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flats For Sale  In  Rohini1/19
Posh Society
South
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dda Lig Sector 26 Dwarka For Sale In Dda Flats

DDA LIG Sector 26 Dwarka  Sector 26 Dwarka, Bharthal, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building  standalone building, near deccan shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.54 Crores
₹34,440 per sq.ft.
5.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹32,948 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarwahit Apartment For Sale In Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola

Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shashi Bhawan For Sale In Kakrola

Old Palam Rd, near Vishwakarma Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

sunrise apartment  Shiv Park-1 Near True value show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Bharat Vihar, Dwarka

Om Apartments  Gurudwara Gali, near KISAN MANDI MEGAMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Sector 16b

STUDIO APARTMENT  STUDIO APARTMENT .Pocket 4, Sector 16B Dwarka, Dwarka New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft
1.4 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabhat For Sale In Sector 15 Dwarka

Sai Prabhat  Raju Enclave near Vishwakarma mandir, old palam road, nearby, Sector 15 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Atulya Apartments For Sale In Sector 18

Atulya Apartments  Sector 18, Sector 18B Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Samridhi Apartments  Bhagwati Garden, near Bimla Wati Charitable Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Awas For Sale In Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector-18B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment, 1, Phase 1, Sector 13, Kakrola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Plot No. 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 14 rd near Dwarka Sector 14 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹14,232 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Excellence Apartments For Sale In Sector 18a

The Excellence Apartments  Plot No 4, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment, Phase-1, Pocket-1 Sector-13 Dwarka, Azad Hind Fauj Marg, Phase 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,788 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-West
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlan Apartment For Sale In Gahlan Apartment

Gahlan Apartment  Mohit Nagar, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda mig flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda mig flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda mig flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda mig flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda mig flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda mig flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dda mig flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda mig flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!