nbrank,desc

187 - Flats for Sale in DDA Rohini Heights, DDA Rohini Heights Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Heights  CH Bhim Singh Nambardar Marg, near Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohini Heights For Sale  In Rohini1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Rohini Heights For Sale  In  Rohini1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

DDA Rohini Heights  401, Block E, Sector 18, Rohini, Near Radha Kunj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,505 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA Flat  Sector 23 near The Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Mayur Apartment  near Japanese Park, Pocket 53, Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Affordable Rohini Homes For Sale In Sector-25 Rohini

Ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Sangam Apartments  Rajapur, Pocket 23, Sector 24 Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Sangam Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA Lig Flat  4, Sector 34, Rohini, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Society For Sale In Pocket 6

balaji society  Sector 23 Rd, Pocket 6, Sector 23, Rohini near School Of Specialized Excellence, Delhi Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Star Sec 25 Floors For Sale In Sector-25 Rohini

Star Sec 25 Floors  Sector-25 Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 32, Rohini ,Bahadur Shah Marg,Near Sarthak SOLANKI SPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Rohini Sector 35 For Sale In Dda Flat

DDA Flats Rohini Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreG3S CINEMASJapanese Park

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 23 near The Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,646 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25, Rohini

Standalone Building, near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

sector 25 main rd near ISKCON Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Rithala
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 9, Sector 23, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Deep Vihar, Sector 24 NEAR Sangeeta Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nagloi Mubarak Pur KirariJaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, C-60, Deep Vihar, Sector 24 , near sai properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreJaipur Golden Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Deep Vihar For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Phase III, Pocket 17, near The Sovereign School Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, pocket 7 sec 24 near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha Rohini Sec-24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Deep Vihar, Sector-24, Rohini

opposite mother dairy A Block, Milk Shop 42506, Plot No 230, Main Road, Deep Vihar, Delhi, 110099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bnc For Sale In Deep Vihar

near sager motor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 25 Near Kulwant & Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda rohini heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda rohini heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda rohini heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda rohini heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda rohini heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda rohini heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.