nbrank,desc

195 - Flats for Sale in DDA Site 20, DDA Site 20 Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Apartment  3, Rajendra Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹34,832 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Patel Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.0 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Swastik Apartment For Sale In East Patel Nagar

block 9, near Saradar Vallabh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In New Swastik Apartment For Sale  In East Patel Nagar1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.8 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Patel Nagar

West Patel Nagar, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Patel Nagar

Baba Farid Puri, near Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In West Patel Nagar

West Patel Nagar, Near Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, West Patel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Prasad Nagar,

dda flats  Tank Rd near Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Apartment In New Mig Flats For Sale In Karol Bagh

New MIG Flats  Tank Rd, Prasad Nagar near Prasad Nagar,BLK Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 28

Double Storey, Double Storey II, New Rajinder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Gauri shankar Apartment   Kalka das marg near Jahaz Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Appts For Sale In West Patel Nagar

Ashirwad Appts  Block 36 ,near ANAND NURSING HOME
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

c block near Mother Dairy Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In R Block For Sale In New Rajinder Nagar

new rajendra nagar near satsang bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,787 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

stand alone building  Prasad Nagar, near Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In New Ranjeet Nagar, Ranjeet Nagar

new ranjit nagar, near stayam cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Patel Nagar

DDA Flats  DDA Flats near Kalinga International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Appartment  Shop No. 7/1 East Patel Nagar near HealthKart: Supplement Store at Patel Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Patel Nagar

SB  3107/3 street no 5 near Hanuman mandir near The World of tarot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Apartments For Sale In West Patel Nagar

Elite Apartments  I-10,11 & 12, Block I, West Patel Nagar, Patel Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Patel Nagar

block u near Meghna The Dry Cleaners Regd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hans Kutir For Sale In Patel Nagar

West Patel Nagar W Patel Nagar Rd, Camp Near Kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In East Patel Nagar,

standalone building, Bodhraj Kohli Marg near Neelkanth Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajinder Nagar

Shankar Rd near Shiv shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,920 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karol Bagh

BLK CHILDREN HEART INSTITUTE, Radha Soami Satsang, near BLK HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In 29 Block West Patel Nagar For Sale In Patel Nagar

Vinay Gulati Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
1.5 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In West Patel Nagar

standalone building, Block 38 near Community Center, West Patel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda site 20 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda site 20, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda site 20?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda site 20.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda site 20?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda site 20 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dda site 20?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda site 20. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!