nbrank,desc

260 - Flats for Sale in Deoasis The Silver Villas, Sector 98 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale  In  Sector 95
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale  In Sector 921/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  at ROF Ananda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

ROF Ananda  ROF ANANDA, C 308, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  Gls Avenue Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

4 BHK Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

d-05 sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar, AWHO Meoka Near Cumin Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector-92

Gls Avenue 51  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector 95

Ramprastha Awho  Shanti Vihar AWHO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  krishna colony, achraya puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis, Sector-88a For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis, Sector-88A  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Rising Homes At DXP 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Gls Avenue 51

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,062 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  GLS Avenue 51 , near PIZZA KING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,517 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deoasis the silver villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deoasis the silver villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deoasis the silver villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deoasis the silver villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deoasis the silver villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deoasis the silver villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deoasis the silver villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deoasis the silver villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!