nbrank,desc

1,399 - Flats for Sale in Dev Tirth Chs, Manpada Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Vatika For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,169 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹16,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Dhokali

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹9,757 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County Oak For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County Oak  Bhiwandi - Wadpa Road Old, Mumbai - Agra National Hwy, Balkum Pada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  Tower 2, Tata Serein, Pokharan Rd No. 2, opp. Bethany Hospital, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,276 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Parkcity  Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali  Behind Sharad Pawar Sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,714 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West,

Runwal Garden city  RGC to Highland,Dhokali near Mulberry, T5, Runwal Garden City, Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Runwal Eirene Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Near Thane Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹14,940 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite, Thane West  Godrej Exquisite,Ghodbunder Road,Kavesar,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹24,309 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Near EuroKids Preschool Balkum, Balkum Road, Dhokali Naka, Thane, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  6XMQ+8JV, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Complex Phase 3 For Sale In Patlipada

shrusti complex phase 3  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dev tirth chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev tirth chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dev tirth chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev tirth chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dev tirth chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev tirth chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dev tirth chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev tirth chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!