nbrank,desc

111 - Flats for Sale in Devi Arunachalam Street, Chintadripet Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,211 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar Amara Advika For Sale  In Royapettah1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ar Amara Advika For Sale  In Royapettah1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Elite For Sale In Egmore

Prince Elite  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Corniche For Sale In Egmore

Rwd Corniche  Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹12,051 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Asashiyana For Sale In Triplicane

Prabha Asashiyana  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹14,027 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
2.0 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prabha Asashiyana For Sale In Triplicane

Prabha Asashiyana  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,761 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
2.0 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Balaji View For Sale In Royapettah

Ceebros Balaji View  Balaji Nagar, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flat For Sale In Triplicane

mm flat  opps to adayar anandha bhavan triplicane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Mm Flats  MM Flats royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dkc Castle For Sale In Triplicane

DKC castle  3757+9MM, Express Estate, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India Lat, Lon: 13.058466, 80.264186
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kurinchi Illam For Sale In Triplicane

kurinchi illam  nallathambi street,mount road, bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Royal Apartment  V.V. Kovil street,Near Grand Cascade Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Classic Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

West Cott Road, , near Government Royapettah Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Victory Residency For Sale In Royapettah

peters road balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹15,607 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Swagatham For Sale In Triplicane

JK Swagatham  Narayana Krishnaraja Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chintadripet

Apartment  Swamy Naicken St, Near Chintadripet Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Apartment In Jagan Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Jagan apartment  kanagarayamalaiyappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Triplicane For Sale In Triplicane

19/10 Sydoji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kohinoor For Sale In Masilamani Road

Skyline Kohinoor  Skyline Kohinoor, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kasil Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

Nallana Mudali St, Opp to Royapettah Hospital n Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mount Road For Sale In Anna Salai

Codename Mount Road  Anna Salai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus CiticentreSpencer Plaza MallCasino CinemasBig BazaarEgmore Bus Stand

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Apartment  106, Triplicane High Rd, Police Quarters, Triplicane, Near Triplicane Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.7 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit House Of Ambal For Sale In Anna Salai

Adroit House of Ambal   Anna Salai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹58,967 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit House Of Ambal For Sale In Anna Salai

Adroit House of Ambal   Anna Salai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹35,436 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi arunachalam street without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi arunachalam street, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi arunachalam street?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi arunachalam street.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi arunachalam street?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi arunachalam street is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi arunachalam street?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi arunachalam street. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!