nbrank,desc

188 - Flats for Sale in Devi Paradise, Puthagaram Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise For Sale In Madanankppam

Devi Paradise  pilliyar kovil street near Devi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devi Paradise For Sale  In Madanankppam1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise Apartment For Sale In 45rr+jh9, Puthagaram Rd, Surappattu, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devi Paradise Apartment For Sale  In 45rr+jh9, Puthagaram Rd, Surappattu, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale In Surappattu

Devi Paradise, Surappattu  near velammal vdiya ashrama school,, Puthagaram Rd, Puthagaram, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The Edge For Sale In Kadirvedu

Silversky The Edge  Near Vinayagar And Sai Baba Temple,Surappattu,Kadirvedu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Kolathur

Rajarathnam Eden Crest  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.72 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
43,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.74 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
53,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
74,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Greencrest For Sale In Padi

RC GreenCrest  RC Green Crest 1 voc st Kumaran Nagar Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Swarn For Sale In Ambattur

ICIPL Swarn  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.32 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
33,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Water Front Kolathur For Sale In Rwd Waterfront

RWD Water Front Kolathur  Near Vinayagapuram bust stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Caliber Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Caliber Kolathur  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.19 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
38,509/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Swarn For Sale In Ambattur

ICIPL Swarn  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.09 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
39,025/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside For Sale In Puzhal

Silversky Lakeside  NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal, Road, near velammal global school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,464 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!