nbrank,desc

911 - Flats for Sale in Devraee Housing, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing For Sale In Chikhali

Devraee Housing  Jadhav Wadi, Near Silver Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devraee Housing For Sale  In Chikhali
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing For Sale In Chikhali

Devraee Housing  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devraee Housing For Sale  In Chikhali1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing Society For Sale In Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali

devraee housing society   near silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Devraee Housing, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Housing Jadhavwadi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devraee housing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devraee housing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devraee housing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devraee housing.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devraee housing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devraee housing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devraee housing?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devraee housing. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!