nbrank,desc

162 - Flats for Sale in Dhanush Enclave, MS Palya, MS Palya Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Enclave Phase 5 For Sale In Sidedahalli

dhanush enclave phase 5  Ramaiah Layout, 1st Cross Rd, Vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,022 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanush Enclave Phase 5 For Sale  In Sidedahalli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Chikkathoguru Village

Sri Sai Nivas Apartment  Chikkathogur Main Rd, Near Elite Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale  In Chikkathoguru Village1/10
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Adya For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SASHNK AADYA at Survey No:07(P), Shamarajapura,, Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru North Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Yugal Paradise For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Yugal Paradise  MS Palya, Yugal Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sashank Aavaas For Sale In Amba Bhavani Temple Road

Shamarajpura, Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Slv Meadows For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Slv Medows For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLV Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mehi Aarushi Residency The Rising Sun For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Mehi Aarushi Residency The Rising Sun  No.22/7, DODDABETTAHALLI, MEHI ENCLAVE, VIDYARANYAPURA POST, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Infinite For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Multi Infinite  Multi Infinite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.04 Lacs
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
47,593/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.92 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Veerasagara Lake

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Max Madhuraâ  For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Maxworth Max Madhura   Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Adityanagar, Near Karnataka State Remote Sensing Applications Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale In Singapura

Dhara Nakshthra  Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.85 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

durga nivas   DURGA NIVAS, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Commanders Glory For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Jupiter Commanders Glory  Singapura Layout, Simhadri Layout, Singapura Village, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aarushi Residency -the Rising Sun For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Aarushi Residency -The Rising Sun  No.22/7, DODDABETTAHALLI, MEHI ENCLAVE, VIDYARANYAPURA POST, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,394 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaAdyar Ananda Bhavan SweetsVainidhi Digital 2k cinemaReliance FreshSurath Raj Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Durga Nivas   DURGA NIVAS Hesaraghatta Road, Vidyaranyapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gravity Temple Bell Apartment For Sale In Singapura Paradise

Gravity Temple Bell Apartment  Singapura Paradise, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Flat In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Singapura Main Road, Singapura, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gravity Temple Bell For Sale In Singapura Paradise

Gravity Temple Bell   Singapura Paradise, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jalahalli East

Standalone Building, M.S. Palya Rd near Sambhram Education Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Paradise For Sale In Singapura

3GJR+H5F, Varadharajaswamy layout, Singapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lakshmipura

1st Main Road, village near G. Krishnamurthy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhanush enclave, ms palya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanush enclave, ms palya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanush enclave, ms palya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanush enclave, ms palya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhanush enclave, ms palya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanush enclave, ms palya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!