nbrank,desc

514 - Flats for Sale in Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow, Ghansoli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow For Sale In Ghansoli

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow For Sale  In Ghansoli1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow  Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhirendra Ramji Sunshine Willow For Sale  In Ghansoli1/9

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm Avenue For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm Avenue  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm Avenue For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,987 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

sankalp society   Sector 2A near hotel varishtta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Sadguru Apartment   Sector 21,Near Bhoomi Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Darshan Appt For Sale In Ghansoli

Adishakti Nagar, Ghansoli Gaon, near Sai aashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shrre Ganesh Darshan, Koperkharne For Sale In Sector 20, Kopar Khairane

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Heritage For Sale In Sector 30

Nest heritage  Sector 30D, Gothivali Village,, Rabale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Leela For Sale In Ulhasnagar

krishna leela   Netaji Kurla Camp Road Opposite Gangotri Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,423 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sai Dham Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

shree sai dham chs  Sai Baba Temple, sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Juhi Elegance For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Elegance  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,277 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Elegance For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Elegance  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,938 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In City Century One For Sale In Ghansoli

City Century One  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.95 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
57,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Leela For Sale In Rabale

Krishna Leela apartment, Maruti Sitaram Patil marg, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale In Ghansoli,

NG Grand Plaza  sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Rama Park, Co-oprative Housing Society For Sale In Rabale,gothivali Gaon

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sukaram Nivash For Sale In Ghansoli

near Chatrapati Shivaji Marg,YB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Ekdant Apt Koparkhairne Navi Mumbai For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Koparkhairane Village Rd, near ranjan devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivsai Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Talvali near meena Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhirendra ramji sunshine willow. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!