nbrank,desc

73 - Flats for Sale in Dhodade Arjun Heights, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Casa Millennium For Sale In Bopkhel

GP Casa Millennium  Bopkhel, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Near Bharat Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kundan Praangan For Sale  In Bopkhel1/3
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale In Bopkhel

Rd Number 7, Ganesh Nagar Near MedPlus Bopkhel Road Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bhopkel

Near khadki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ram Nagar, Bopkhel Pimpri-Chinchwad. Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Khadki

Standalone building  Standalone building, Kundan Kushal Nagar, Khadki , Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In White Stone For Sale In Bopkhel

WHITE STONE  Ganesh Nagar, near Masjid E Amena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Sainik Residency,Phase 1,Rd Number 5, Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

swami residency   Durga Mata Mandir Rd, near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

3 BHK Flat In Krushnarang Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.87 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
44,630/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Manik Park Residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, Amarnath apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apr For Sale In Bopkhel

amarnath apr  durga mata mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

near aashirwad super market Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhodade arjun heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhodade arjun heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhodade arjun heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhodade arjun heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhodade arjun heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhodade arjun heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhodade arjun heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhodade arjun heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!