nbrank,desc

254 - Flats for Sale in Dinesh Arcade, Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Homes Samruddhi For Sale In Patancheru

Devi Homes Samruddhi  Near Ks Bakers Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing Unit, Ramachandrapuram, Patancheru, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.74 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
34,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devi Homes Samruddhi For Sale  In Patancheru1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Homes Samruddhi For Sale In Patancheru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
59,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devi Homes Samruddhi For Sale  In Patancheru1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Shreyan Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

SR Shreyan Residency  Beeramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

Royal Residency  NRI SRINIVASNAGAR COLONY, VANDANAPURI COLONY, Near Sree Shiridi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Ramachandra Puram,

Royal Residency  NRI SRINIVASNAGAR COLONY, BEERAMGUDA Near Sree Shiridi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Msr Towers For Sale In Beeramguda, Ramachandrapuram

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinava Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Abhinava residency  Raghavendra Colony - Ameenpur Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Saravani Nilayam For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Sree Sai Saravani Nilayam   Vandanapuri Colony Near Yamini Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,592 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Ar Arcade For Sale In Beeramguda,

Krishna Reddy Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Residency For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Srinivasam Residency  icrisat colony phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Nandakam Residency For Sale In G7jv+fc4, G.p, Green Meadows Colony Rd, Praneeth Colony, Ameenpur, Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502319, India

Nandakam Residency  Green meadows colony Beeramguda Sri chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvs Jackie Classic Rv Residency For Sale In Svs Music School,ameenpur

Ssvs Jackie Classic Rv Residency  Ssvs Jackie Classic Rv Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat In Bhrudavan Residency For Sale In Patancheru

Sai Krupa Colony near Life Line E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krupa Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Krupa Residency  annjyaswmy temple ravagandra colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Enclave For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

indira enclave  Beram Guda near Domino's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Kiran Enclave For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

surya kiran enclave   Raghavendra Colony, Beeramguda, Ameenpur Grampanchayat, Patancheru Mandal 1, Krishna Reddy Pet Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Raghavendra Colony Ramachandrapuram, Telangana 502032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevitha Nilayam For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Jeevitha Nilayam  Bhavanipuram, Near Sri Kanyaka Parameswari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vbr Lakeview Apartments For Sale In Rc Reddy Colony

VBR Lakeview Apartments  VBR Lakeview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Residency For Sale In Upra Residency, Maruthi Nagar, Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

Krupa Residency  Raghavendra Colony, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srilatha Apartments For Sale In Beeramguda

Srilatha Apartments  G7CX+MX3, Madhura Nagar Colony, Beeramguda, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency, Ksr Colony For Sale In Padmawati Residency, 161162, Ksr Housing Colony, Golden Palms, Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

Padmavathi Residency, KSR colony  KSR colony, Lingamaiah colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Homes Samruddhi, Patancheru For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kotas Dwellings For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Kotas Dwellings  Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

independent house  independent house, Ramachandrapuram near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vsp Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

VSP Residency  Kakatiya Nagar, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Ramachandrapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dinesh arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dinesh arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dinesh arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dinesh arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dinesh arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dinesh arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.