nbrank,desc

626 - Flats for Sale in Dipti Millenium Apartments, Andheri East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Marol, Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Kanakia Rainforest, off Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale  In Marol, Andheri East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,793 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale  In Andheri East1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Carnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale In Andheri East

Western Express highway Behind BMC office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,476 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Niwas For Sale In Andheri East

Kalika Niwas.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra Building For Sale In Andheri East

Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra building  Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Seepz, Andheri East near Seepz Special Economic Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East  Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,440 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Hilltop Chs For Sale In Marol

RajKamal Hilltop CHS  RajKamal Hilltop CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East  Pear heaven,chandiwala Kondivita Road,MIDC Andheri East Mumbai *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamax Vega For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Railwaymens Apna Ghar Society For Sale In Andheri East

Railwaymens apna ghar society  Jijabai Marg, Near Shri Vaastu Siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Rock view apartment   bhawani nagar, next to bollywood hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,131 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Palmrose  Palmrose Hubtown 4V9F+6GG Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Cliff-end Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Cliff-End Co-Op Housing Society Marol Maroshi Road Marol,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashapura Bianca For Sale In 4vc3+qgv, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,081 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  KANAKIA Rainforest Marol Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,328 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Vrishabh Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Mahendra Vrishabh Heights  Marol Pipeline Road, Bori Colony, Kadam Wadi, Marol, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vkg Krishna Residences For Sale In Andheri East

Cardinal Gracious Road, Kajuwadi, Chakala, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Hawa Mahal Building For Sale In Andheri East

Hawa Mahal Building, Dr. Charatsingh Colony, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹36,260 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Arywarta For Sale In Andheri East

Tarun Bharat Rd,JB Nagar, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dipti millenium apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dipti millenium apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dipti millenium apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dipti millenium apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dipti millenium apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dipti millenium apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dipti millenium apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dipti millenium apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!