nbrank,desc

253 - Flats for Sale in Divine Christ Residency, Shivaji Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Reserve For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Spectra Reserve  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Spectra Reserve For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Prestige Deja Vu  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale  In Pulkeshi Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Edwardian For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Prestige Edwardian  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.4 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
7.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,313 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Madelia For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Legacy Madelia  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹29,976 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evantha Weave For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Evantha Weave  Jayanagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,035 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Divine christ residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divine christ residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Divine christ residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divine christ residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Divine christ residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divine christ residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Divine christ residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divine christ residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!