nbrank,desc

319 - Flats for Sale in Divya Apartments , Divya Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Whispering Greens For Sale In Dwarka

Whispering Greens  Sector 11 near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Whispering Greens For Sale  In Dwarka 1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shabad Apartment For Sale In Sector 13, Dwarka

Shabad Apartment  Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shabad Apartment For Sale  In Sector 13, Dwarka
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hauz Khas

standalone building  standalone building, IIT market rd near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Vihar Cghs For Sale In Dwaraka

Kamal Vihar CGHS   sector-7 dwarka delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19

Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19  Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shree Krishna Apartment  Plot no- 10, Rd Number 201, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 7 near vardhman mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Rajmandir Hypermarket Raja Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Samridhi Apartments  Bhagwati Garden, near Bimla Wati Charitable Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Shree Awas For Sale In Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector-18B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Apart,ment For Sale In Dwarka

rajasthan apart,ment  Sector 4 Rd near modern convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale In Azad Hind Cghs

Azad Hind CGHS, Azad Hind CGHS Dwarka Sec 9  oriental homes e block sushant lok 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Management Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Management Apartments  Sector 5, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Karam Pura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, karam pura New Moti Nagar Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Satisar Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Satisar Apartment  TOWER-A, SATISAR APARTMENT, A Block, Satisar CGHS, 6, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

plot 12b, Sector 7, Palam, Ramphal Chowk, Palam Extension, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 12, Near Dwarka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.8 Lacs
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
46,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Dwarka, Sector 9 Pocket 1 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats Pocket 1 Sector 9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,371 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sabka Ghar Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lovely Homes Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 5

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,914 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Green View Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

DDA Green View Apartments  Sector 19, Pocket 2, Dwarka, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Divya apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divya apartments , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Divya apartments ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divya apartments .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Divya apartments ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divya apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Divya apartments ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divya apartments . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!