nbrank,desc

676 - Flats for Sale in DJA Apartments, DJA Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,788 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartments For Sale  In Sector 131/2
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments, Sector 13  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartments, Sector 13 For Sale  In Sector 131/8
Posh Society
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Plot No. 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony Part 1, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In 33, Nanhey Park, Block-d, Sanjay Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Samridhi Apartment  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14  Radhika Apartment, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maitreyi Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sewak Park, Dwarka, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,334 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In The Shabad Chs For Sale In Dwarka

The Shabad CHS  sector 13 Near MRV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sarvahit Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket A, Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,371 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eden Tower Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Eden Tower Apartment   Eden Tower Apartment Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Apartments, Uttam Nagar For Sale In 33, Nanhey Park, Block-d, Sanjay Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Sat saheb school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dda Samridhi Dwarka Sector 18b For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Patel Garden Extention near Royal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 92, Block B, Block-b, Param Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3,Near NSIT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Apartment's For Sale In 2.5bhk Sector 4

Plot -10, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Angan Apartment Sewak Park For Sale In Chandra Park

Block C Rd, Block B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 15 , near G.B.M. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Solanki Rd, near Pracheen Hanuman Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dja apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dja apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dja apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dja apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dja apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dja apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dja apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dja apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!