nbrank,desc

344 - Flats for Sale in DKN Dream Space, Bachupally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale  In Bowrampet1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet

Modi Edifice  FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Edifice For Sale  In Mallampet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Praneeth Pranav Daffodils  Praneeth Pranav Daffodils H978+W9V Bowrampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Silver Heights

Silver Heights  Sterling silver heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aalaya Aspire For Sale In Aalaya Aspire

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Akshayas Fortune Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Samyak For Sale In Bachupally

ARK Samyak  100 ft road beside reliacnce mart silver voak mschool bachupally mainroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

DJS Akshayas Fortune Heights  DJS Akshayas Fortune Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.53 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
32,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kotech Signature For Sale In Mallampet

Kotech Signature  Kotech Signature, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.1 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
37,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,428 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Bowrampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Sterling Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Bowrampet

Sterling Orchids  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Trendilla For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Trendilla  Mallampet Rd, ASR Brundhavan Colony, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Trendilla For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.66 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
52,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Sterling Orchids, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Near ORR Exit 4A, Opposite Narayana IIT Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Garudadri For Sale In Mallampet

Akruthi Garudadri  Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kotech Signature For Sale In Mallampet

Kotech Signature  Kotech Signature, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.33 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
30,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Susthitha Sumuka For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dkn dream space without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dkn dream space, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dkn dream space?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dkn dream space.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dkn dream space?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dkn dream space is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dkn dream space?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dkn dream space. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!